Aktualności

Pełne wyniki:

                                 Punkty sektorowe/Waga

1.Rolfas Bitinas 2/8700 pkt

2.Ryszard Tabor 3/13820 pkt

3.Cezary Góra 4/13820 pkt

4.Dariusz Barański 4/8500 pkt

5.Dariusz Ziemniewicz 5/17640 pkt

6.Adam Chomko 6/17420 pkt

7.Marcin Kowalski 6/17230 pkt

8.Zbigniew Perwejnis 6/13570 pkt

9.Andrzej Chyb 6/12560 pkt

10.Marcin Góra 6/11660 pkt

11.Edward Kruczkowski 6/8110 pkt

12.Ryszard Kowalczyk 6/3630 pkt

13.Jan Frąckiewicz 7/8890 pkt

14.Adam Hryckiewicz 7/7090 pkt

15.Dariusz Migdalski 7/6890 pkt

16.Marek Kobuszewski 8/11260 pkt

17.Jacek Karkowski 9/11250 pkt

18.Robert Pilarski 9/8490 pkt

19.Janko Marinow 9/3800 pkt

20.Sławomir Puzdrowski 9/3740 pkt

21.Zbigniew Korytowski 9,5/7200 pkt

22.Adam Lewandowski 10/11440 pkt

23.Marek Alefierowicz 10/8690 pkt

24.Krzysztof Koniecki 10/3650 pkt

25.Adam Jaworek 10/3570 pkt

26.Mariusz Kopczyński 10,5/6480 pkt

27.Arkadiusz Mocarski 10,5/3730 pkt

28.Jarosław Worowiec 11/5240 pkt

29.Marcin Wacha 11/4890 pkt

30.Ireneusz Szwejkowski 11,5/4380 pkt

31.Mirosław Bożesztowski 11,53780 pkt

32.Krzysztof Wolny 12/4140 pkt

33.Tomasz Krupiński 13/8940 pkt

34.Dariusz Puścion 13,5/5370 pkt

35.Krzysztof Klein 14/4800 pkt

36.Mirosław Puzdrowski 14/1900 pkt

37.Roman Okoń 14,5/3730 pkt

38.Marek Tomczak 15/6860 pkt

39.Bartłomiej Puzdrowski 15/4110 pkt

40.Henryk Dobosz 15/3490 pkt

41.Damian Wolny 15/3150 pkt

42.Włodzimierz Stryjewski 15/1960 pkt

43.Bogdan Akimowicz 15,5/2320 pkt

44.Ryszard Lidzbarski 15,5/1950 pkt

45.Michał Labuda 16,5/7600 pkt

46.Marcin Męczykowski 16,5/2350 pkt

Wyniki sektorowe 2 dnia zawodów:

Sektor A

1.Dariusz Barański 1630 pkt

2.Janko Marinow 1600 pkt

3.Adam Hryckiewicz 1090 pkt

4.Sławomir Puzdrowski 870 pkt

5.Marcin Góra 470 pkt

6.Tomasz Krupiński 450 pkt

7,5.Marcin Męczykowski 440 pkt

7,5.Arkadiusz Mocarski 440 pkt

7,5.Krzysztof Wolny 440 pkt

Sektor B

1.Adam Chomko 7040 pkt

2.Adam Lewandowski 3350 pkt

3.Marcin Wacha 2650 pkt

4.Zbigniew Perwejnis 2460 pkt

5.Mirosław Puzdrowski 1220 pkt

6.Włodzimierz Stryjewski 820 pkt

7.Ireneusz Szwejkowski 680 pkt

8.Marek Alefierowicz 590 pkt

9.Bartłomiej Puzdrowski 570 pkt

Sektor C

1.Andrzej Chyb 6680 pkt

2.Ryszard Tabor 4900 pkt

3.Dariusz Ziemniewicz 4790 pkt

4.Edward Kruczkowski 4570 pkt

5.Marcin Kowalski 4050 pkt

6.Krzysztof Klein 2700 pkt

7.Robert Pilarski 1290 pkt

8.Henryk Dobosz 1220 pkt

9.Damian Wolny 440 pkt

Sektor D

1.Cezary Góra 1540 pkt

2.Marek Kobuszewski 1400 pkt

3.Krzysztof Koniecki 1300 pkt

4.Adam Jaworek 790 pkt

5.Jacek Karkowski 600 pkt

6,5.Roman Okoń 440 pkt

6,5.Bogdan Akimowicz 440 pkt

6,5.Mirosław Bożesztowski  440 pkt

6,5.Zbigniew Korytowski 440 pkt

Sektor E

1.Rolfas Bitinas 2450 pkt

2.Ryszard Kowalczyk 720 pkt

3.Dariusz Migdalski 670 pkt

4.Jarosław Worowiec 650 pkt

5.Marek Tomczak 630 pkt

6.Jan Frąckiewicz 560 pkt

7,5.Marek Kopczyński 440 pkt

7,5.Dariusz Puścion 440 pkt

7,5.Ryszard Lidzbarski 440 pkt

7,5Michał Labuda

Wyniki sektorowe 1 dnia zawodów:

Sektor A

1.Rolfas Bitinas  6250 pkt

2.Edward Kruczkowski 3540 pkt

3.Arkadiusz Mocarski 3490 pkt

4.Ryszard Kowalczyk 2910 pkt

5.Sławomir Puzdrowski 2870 pkt

6.Adam Jaworek 2780 pkt

7.Janko Marinow 2200 pkt

8.Ryszard Lidzbarski 1510 pkt

9.Włodzimierz Stryjewski 1140 pkt

Sektor B

1.Ryszard Tabor 8920 pkt

2.Marek Aliefierowicz 8100 pkt

3.Mariusz Kopczyński 6040 pkt

4.Adam Hryckiewicz 6000 pkt

5.Mirosław Bożestowski 3340 pkt

6.Damian Wolny 2710 pkt

7.Hendryk Dobosz 2270 pkt

8.Marcin Wacha 2240 pkt

9.Bogdan Akimowicz 1880 pkt

Sektor C

1.Jan Frąckiewicz 8330 pkt

2.Robert Pilarski 7200 pkt

3.Dariusz Barański 6870 pkt

4.Ireneusz Szwejkowski 3700 pkt

4.Krzysztof Wolny 3700 pkt

6.Bartłomiej Puzdrowski 3540 pkt

7.Krzysztof Koniecki 2350 pkt

8.Krzysztof Klein 2100 pkt

9.Marcin Męczykowski 1910 pkt

Sektor D

1.Marcin Góra 11190 pkt

2.Zbigniew Perwejnis 11110 pkt

3.Zbigniew Korytowski 6760 pkt

4.Dariusz Migdalski 6220 pkt

5.Andrzej Chyb 5880 pkt

6.Dariusz Puścion 4930 pkt

7.Jarosław Worowiec 4590 pkt

8.Roman Okoń 3290 pkt

9.Mirosław Puzdrowski 690 pkt

Sektor E

1.Marcin Kowalski 13180 pkt

2.Dariusz Ziemniewicz 12850 pkt

3.Cezary Góra 12280 pkt

4.Jacek Karkowski 10650 pkt

5.Adam Chomko 10380 pkt

6.Marek Kobuszewski 9860 pkt

7.Tomasz Krupiński 8490 pkt

8.Adam Lewandowski 8090 pkt

9.Michał Labuda 7160 pkt

10.Marek Tomczak 6230 pkt